Attendance on (Monthly Basis) Of Instructor
Attendance  on  (Monthly Basis) of All Employee
Administrative Staff  
S. No. Name of the Staff Member Designation
1 Sh.Suresh Yadav Principal
3 Sh.Ashok Yadav Sr.Assistant
4 Sh.Harish Yadav Jr.Assistant
5 Sh.Ranju Yadav Jr.Assistant
6 Smt.Kavita Yadav Jr.Assistant
Technical Staff  
Sr. No. Name of the Instructor Designation
1 Sh.Bhajan lal Vats Group Instructor
2 Sh.Jarnail Singh Craft Instructor
3 Sh. Sudhir Kumar Craft Instructor
4 Sh. Narender Singh Craft Instructor
5 Sh. S. L. Meena Craft Instructor(ED)
6 Sh.Lalit Craft Instructor
7 Sh.Suryakant Craft Instructor
8 Sh.Vijay Singh Meena Craft Instructor
9 Sh.Jaipal Singh Craft Instructor
10 Sh.Paramvir Rana Craft Instructor
11 Sh.Praveen Kumar Meena Mathematics Instructor
12 Sh.Shiv Shankar Craft Instructor
13 Sh.Mandeep Kumar Craft Instructor
14 Sh.Anil Kumar Drawing Instructor
15 Sh. Jitender Contractual Craft Instructor
16 Smt. Rajni Contractual Craft Instructor
17 Smt. Monika Contractual Craft Instructor
18 Smt.Anita Contractual Craft Instructor
19 Jasvinder Kaur Contractual Craft Instructor
20 Sh.Rajbir  Contractual Craft Instructor
21 Sh.Manoj Gulia Contractual Craft Instructor
22 Sh.Sanjeet Kajla Contractual Craft Instructor
23 Sh.Vikram Singh Contractual Craft Instructor
24 Sh. Vinod Kumar Part Time Instructor
25 Sh.Prateek Srivastava Part Time Instructor
26 Sh.Amarjit  Part Time Instructor
27 Sh. Sandeep Part Time Instructor
28 Sh. Bijender Singh Workshop Attd.
29 Sh.Raj Singh Workshop Attd.
30 Mukesh Workshop Attd.
31 Rameshwar Singh Assistant Store Keeper

Last Updated Date :- 11-05-2018

  • Govt. Procurement
  • Online Service For Voters
  • India Government
  • Digital Payments
  • Digital India
  • Page last updated on: 14-11-2022

bursa escort gorukle escort
bursa escort gorukle escort bayan
bursa escort bursa escort bursa escort bursa escort bursa escort alanya escort bayan antalya escort eskişehir escort mersin escort alanya escort bayan bodrum escort bayan havalimanı transfer